Fachhandel

Alle verkosteten Weine aus dem qualifizierten Fachhandel:

Alvarinho
Muros de Melgaco 2012 – Anselmo Mendes (PT)

Arneis
Roero Arneis Camestri 2015 bianco – Marco Porello (I)
Roero Arneis Ave DOCG 2012 – Cascina Luisin (I)

Bacchus
Bacchus 2012 – Weinmanufaktur 3 Zeilen (D)

Barbera
Monsicuro 2006 – Villa Terlina (I)
Barbera d´Asti ‘Bricco Francia’ 2009 – Villa Terlina (I)

Black Hamburg
Ca’ Togni 2006 Black Hamburg – Philip Togni (USA)

Blauer Silvaner
Blauer Silvaner ‘Maustal’ 2011 – Zehnthof Luckert (D)

Blaufränkisch
Villanyi Kékfrankos Nagytótfalu 2012 – Hummel (H)
Lange Ohn 2012 Blaufränkisch – Harrer (A)
Blaufränkisch Leithaberg DAC 2012 – Lichtenberger & Gonzalez (A)
Salvatore 2011 – Die Winzerei (A)
Blaufränkisch ‘K&U Sonderedition’ 2011 – St. Antony (D)
Blaufränkisch ‘Eisenberg’ 2009 – Uwe Schiefer (A)
Blaufränkisch CARNUNTUM 2009 – Muhr-van der Niepoort (A)
Blaufränkisch “Klassik” Mittelburgenland DAC 2009 – Weingut Gager (A)

Cabernet Franc
Dernier Cri 2012 – Domaine de la Chevalerie (F)
Bonn´heure 2011 – Domaine de la Chevalerie (F)
Bourgueil ‘Cassiopée’ 2009 – Domaine de la Chevalerie (F)

Carricante
Alta Mora 2014 Etna bianco – Cusumano, Sizilien (I)

Chardonnay
Meursault 2014 – Henri Boillot (F)
Grand Cru Brut Millésime 2005 Blanc de Blancs -Pierre Moncuit (F)
Les Cloux 2013 Auxey-Duresses – Boisson-Vadot (F)
Les Combettes 2014 – Guillot-Broux (F)
Perdix – Kloster am Spitz (A)
Bourgogne blanc 2013 – Henri Boillot (F)
Nuits Blanches au Bouge 2011 – Au Bon Climat (USA)
Auxey-Duresses ‘Les Clous’ Pierre Boisson 2012 – Boisson-Vadot (F)
Bourgogne blanc “Vieilles Vignes” 2012 – Fichet (F)
Morillon Steinbach 2013 Erste STK-Lage® – Lackner-Tinnacher (A)
Chardonnay von den Rieden 2013 – Kollwentz (A)
Chablis ‘Bougros’ 2012 Grand Cru – Patrick Piuze (F)
Meursault Villages 2010 K&U Sonderedition – Domaine Antoine Jobard (F)
Les Perrières 2011 Mâcon Cruzille – Domaine Guillot-Broux (F)
Darscho 2011 Chardonnay – Heinz Velich (A)
‘Le Trézin’ 2009 Puligny-Montrachet – Domaine Antoine Jobard (F)
Chablis Grand Cru ‘Bougros’ 2011 – Patrick Piuze (F)
Macon-Cruzille ‘Les Genièvrières’ 2011 – Domaine Guillot-Broux (F)
Larmandier-Bernier ‘Latitude’ Extra Brut – Larmandier-Bernier (F)
Crémant du Jura ‘Extra Brut’ 2007 – Stéphane Tissot (F)
‘La Mailloche’ Arbois 2006 – Stéphane Tissot (F)
Chardonnay 2010 ‘Elegance’ – Joseph Castan (F)

Chenin Blanc
Saumur Blanc Clos de Guichaux 2013 – Guiberteau (F)
Clef de Sol blanc 2014 – La Grange Tiphaine (F)
Vieilles Vignes Eparses 2011 – Domaine de Bellivière (F)
Jasnières ‘Les Rosiers’ 2006 – Domaine de Bellivière (F)

Clairette
Monblanc ‘Petit Salé’ 2013 – Château de Roquefort (F)

Corvina
Ruberpan 2012 Valpolicella Superiore – Pieropan (I)
Amarone ‘Vigneti di Ravazzol’ 2009 – Cá La Bionda (I)
‘Ravazzol’ 2009 Valpolicella Classico Superiore – Cá La Bionda (I)

Cuvées (rosé)
Le Petit Closi rosé 2015 – Domaine Boudau (F)
Les Carlines 2012 Terrasses du Larzac – Mas Haut-Buis (F)
Triennes 2015 Rosé – Triennes (F)
Grain de Folie 2015 Rosé – Domaine Mâmârutá (F)
Tralala! 2015 Côtes du Rhône – Domaine Saladin (F)
Charvin rosé 2014 – Charvin (F)
Miraval 2014 Rosé – Miraval (F)
Valmengaux – Valmengaux (F)
Rosé vom Zweigelt & Pinot Noir 2013 – Fred Loimer (A)
Rosé Fontauriol Reserve 2013 – Domaine Fontauriol (F)
Ventoux ‘Vieilles Vignes’ 2007 Version 2.0 – Clos de Trias (F)
Kepos 2008 Ampeleia – Ampeleia (I)
Arretxea Irouléguy ‘Cuvée Tradition’ 2010 – Domaine Arretxea (Baskenland)
Première de Figuière 2012 – Domaine Saint André de Figuière (F)
Rosé “Fusion” 2010 – Sven Leiner (D)
Bardolino “Chiaretto” 2010 – Gianni Piccoli (I)
‘douROSA’ Douro rosé 2010 – Quinta de la Rosa (P)
Rosé ‘Qu´es Aquò’ 2010 Côteaux du Languedoc – Cal Demoura (F)
Rosé ‘Charvin’ 2010 Côtes du Rhône Domaine Charvin (F)

Cuvées (rot)
Le Vieux Donjon 2015 – Domaine Vieux Donjon (F)
Las Flors de la Pèira – La Pèira en Damaisela (F)
In Pork We Trust 2015 rosso – Zio Porco Wines (I)
Saint-Auguste, VdP du Var 2014 – Triennes (F)
Les Terrasses 2014 Terrasse du Larzac – Domaine La Barthassade (F)
Cuvée H 2014 – Domaine La Barthassade (F)
Musso Oliva 2011 Veneto Rosso – Vignaioli Contrà Soarda (I)
Noir de Diel 2013 Rote Cuvée – Diel (D)
Kepos di Ampeleia 2013 – Ampeleia (I)
Le Mas 2014 Côteaux du Languedoc – Pierre Clavel (F)
La Côte 2014 – La Négly (F)
Porcone 2010 Butcher’s Reserve – Zio Porco Wines (I)
Basic 2013 – Claus Preisinger (A)
La Pèira rouge 2012 – La Pèira en Damaisela (F)
Cuvée ‘Bistrot’ 2012 – Clos Puy Arnaud (F)
‘Louison & Leopoldine’ de Clos Louie 2012 – Clos Louie (F)
Luitmar 2010 – Philipp Kuhn (D)
Eichkogel 2011 Burgenland – Andi Kollwentz (A)
Ad Libitum 2013 Touraine-Amboise – La Grange Tiphaine (F)
Palistorti di Valgiano 2009 – Tenuta di Valgiano (I)
Atanasius 2010 – Gut Oggau (A)
Le Coupe soif 2011 Fitou – Domaine Mâmârutá (F)
L´Horizon ‘Rouge’ VdP Catalanes 2009 – Domaine de l´Horizon (F)
‘isa’ rouge 2010 Côtes de Thongue – Les Chemins de Bassac (F)
La Vieille Ferme Red AOC 2010 – Thomas Perrin (F)
Mencia ‘Século’ Cepas Viejas 2011 – Viños de Arganza (E)
Pagos del Moncayo 2010 ‘Garnacha & Syrah’ – Pagos del Moncayo (E)
Clos de Trias ‘Ventoux Rouge’ 2007 – Clos de Trias (F)
‘douROSA’ Douro tinto 2009 – Quinta de la Rosa (P)
Reds 2009 – Tierra Divina Vineyards (USA)
La Gramière 2008 Vin de Table – Domaine La Gramière (F)
Touraine rouge ‘Les Demoiselles’ 2008 – Domaine des Corbillières (F)
Morellino di Scansano ‘Bellamarsilia’ 2009 – Poggio Argentiera (I)
Les Caprices d’Antoine 2009 – Ogier (F)

Cuvées (weiss)
La Rosa Reserva branco 2015 – Quinta de la Rosa (P)
Revolution White Solera – Johannes Zillinger (A)
Leithaberg Weiss DAC 2010 – Die Winzerei (A)
Gumpoldskirchener Himmelfahrt 2015 – Jutta Ambrositsch (A)
Prulke DOC Carso 2012 – Zidarich (I)
Palistorti di Valgiano Bianco 2013 IGT – Tenuta di Valgiano (I)
Deusyls de La Pèira blanc 2013 – La Pèira en Damaisela (F)
Chapeau 2014 Krauß – Lukas Krauß (D)
Schützner Stein 2012 (Orange) – Die Winzerei (A)
Rioja ‘Viña Tondonia’ Gran Reserva Blanco 1991 – Lopez de Heredia (E)
Irouleguy ‘Hegoxuri’ Blanc 2012 – Domaine Arretxea (Baskenland)
Chianta Sicilia 2011 bianco – Vini Biondi, Sizilien (I)
Le Blanc du Mas Jullien 2010 – Mas Jullien (F)
Montmajou 2011 Saint-Chinian Blanc – Les Eminades (F)
Hausmarke 2010 Moric – Moric (A)
‘Les Arbousiers’ 2012 Côtes du Rhône blanc – Domaine la Rémméjeanne (F)
Custoza 2012 bianco – Corte Gardoni (I)
Kalahari 2007 Cassis blanc – Château Barbanau (F)
Outis Etna Bianco 2009 – Vini Biondi, Sizilien (I)
Clos de Trias Blanc 2008 – Clos de Trias (F)
L´Etincelle blanc 2011 – Mas Cal Demoura (F)
‘Orenia’ Blanc AOC Duché d´Uzès 2010 – Philippe Nusswitz (F)
‘In Gumpoldskirchen’ 2009 – Schellmann (A)

Cuvées (süss)
Beerenauslese ‘Seewinkel’ 2008 – Weingut Velich (A)

Cuvées (Schaumwein)
Vecchie Viti 2014 Ruggeri Prosecco – Ruggeri & Cie (I)
Billecart-Salmon Brut Rosé – Billecart-Salmon (F)
Rosa, Rosé, Rosam 2014 – La Grange Tiphaine (F)
Kalysie (Cidre mit frischem Ingwer) – Kystin (F)
Triple Zero 2013 Montlouis Petillant – La Taille aux Loups & de la Butte (F)
Blanc et Noir 2005 Brut Nature – Raumland (D)
Cuvée 738 Extra Brut – Jacquesson (F)
1900 BRUT 2009 – Van Volxem (D)
Crémant de Limoux Brut Rosé – La Louvière (F)
Saphir Brut Vintage 2012 – Bouvet-Ladubay (F)
Crémant de Limoux Brut – La Louvière (F)
Rosé Sekt Brut – Kloster am Spitz (A)
Rosé BRUT Grand Cru Pierre Moncuit – Pierre Moncuit (F)
MonCoeur 2008 Brut – Raumland (D)
Bellavista ‘Gran Cuvée Pas Operé’ 2006 – Bellavista (I)
Champagne ‘Première Cuvee’ – Bruno Paillard (F)
Cuvée XVII Cidre KYSTIN – Kystin (F)
Bellavista Cuvée Brut – Bellavista (I)

Dolcetto
Dolcetto d´Alba rosso 2013 – Cantina del Pino (I)
‘Bric Trifüla’ 2010 Dolcetto d´Asti – Cascina Luisin (I)

Fer Savadou
Marcillac Lo Sang del Pais 2013 – Domaine du Cros (F)

Folle blanche
Atmosphères Vin Mousseux – Jo Landron (F)

Frappato
Frappato IGT Sicilia 2009 – Azienda Agricola COS, Sizilien (I)

Frühroter Veltliner
Frühroter Veltliner Una 2015 – Uibel (A)

Furmint
Tokaji “Egy kis edes Furmint” 2012 – Barta Winery (H)

Gamay
Dry Creek Valley 2014 – Duxoup Wine Works (USA)
Chassignol, Chenas rouge 2015 – Domaine Thillardon (F)
Moulin à Vent rouge 2011 – Jules Desjourney (F)
‘Les Boccards’ 2012 Chénas rouge – Domaine Thillardon (F)
‘Beaumont’ 2011 Rouge Mâcon-Cruzille – Domaine Guillot-Broux (F)
‘La Madone’ 2011 Gamay sur Volcan – La Madone (F)
Migmatite 2011 Gamay sur Granit – La Madone (F)

Gemischter Satz
Glockenturm 2015 Mukenthal – Jutta Ambrositsch (A)
Satellit 2014 – Jutta Ambrositsch (A)
Gemischter Satz DAC Nussberg 2013 – Wieninger (A)
Gemischter Satz 2011 Rosi Schuster – Rosi Schuster (A)

Godello
‘A Coroa’ 2011 Godello – Adega A Coroa (E)

Grauburgunder
Grauer Burgunder 2 Hut 2015 – Lukas Krauß (D)
Grauburgunder 2010 Holger Koch – Holger Koch (D)

Grenache
Camino de Navaherreros 2015 – Bodegas Y Viñedos Bernabeleva/Orusco (E)
Propiedad 2011 Rioja tinto – Alvaro Palacios (E)
Muret Azul tinto 2008 – Bodega Vinae Mureri (E)

Groppello
‘Groppello’ Garda Classico DOC 2013 – Cantrina (I)

Grüner Veltliner
Fucking Terro(i)r 2015 Grüner Veltliner – Zöller (A)
Ruine 2014 natural Grüner Veltliner – Zöller (A)
Strasser Weinberge 2014 Grüner Veltliner – Martin & Anna Arndorfer (A)
End des Berges 2014 Grüner Veltliner – Uibel (A)
Loiserberg 2013 Grüner Veltliner Kamptal Reserve – Jurtschitsch (A)
Leidenschaft 2012 Grüner Veltliner – Martin & Anna Arndorfer (A)
3 Lagen 2014 Grüner Veltliner – Elisabeth Rücker (A)
Grüner Veltliner 2 Hut 2013 – Lukas Krauß (D)
‘Ried Schön’ 2010 – Martin Muthenthaler (A)
Grüner Veltliner ‘Vom Löss’ 2011 – Wein & Sektkellerei Kirchmayr (A)

Gutedel
Gutedel ‘Heugumber’ 2011 Tafelwein – Ziereisen (D)

Hondarribi Zuri
Getariako Txakolina ‘Adur’ 2011 – Maitena Barrero y Héctor Gomez (Baskenland)

Jacquère
Apremont ‘Gastronomique’ 2009 – Jean Perrier et Fils (F)

Kirschwein
Kirsebaervin 2013 Vintage – Frederiksdal (DK)

Lambrusco
‘Rimosso’ Lambrusco di Sorbara DOP – Cantina della Volta (I)
Lambrusco di Modena ‘Spumante’ 2010 – Cantina della Volta (I)
Lambrusco Grasparossa ‘L´acino’ – Corte Manzini (I)

Lindenblättriger
Lindenblättriger 2015 Hárslevelü Villanyi – Hummel (H)

Loureiro
Vinho Verde ‘Loureiro’ 2011 – Anselmo Mendes (PT)

Macabeo (Viura)
Placet Valtomelloso 2013 – Alvaro Palacios (E)
Clos de l’Orri blanc 2002 VdP Catalanes – Clos de l’Orri (F)

Malbec
‘Les Laquets’ 2002 – Domaine Maisonneuve (F)
Malbec ‘Mendoza’ 2009 – Achaval-Ferrer (ARG)

Malvasier
Sveti Jakov 2012 Malvasia Istriana – Vesna & Giorgio Clai (HR)

Melon de Bourgogne
Atmosphères Vin Mousseux – Jo Landron (F)
Le Fief du Breil 2011 Muscadet – Jo Landron (F)

Mencia
Quite 2014 – Veronica Ortega (E)
Valdeorras 2014 – Joaquin Rebolledo (E)

Montepulciano
Colle Morino 2010 Montepulciano d’Abruzzo – Fratelli Barba (I)

Muskateller (Goldmuskateller, Gelber Muskateller)
Trafalgar 2015 Muscat Blanc à Petits Grains – Mâmârutá (F)
Pétillant naturel “Oracular” blanc 2013 – Mâmârutá (F)

Müller-Thurgau
Müller Thurgau ‘Kahler Berg’ 2016 - Weinmanufaktur 3 Zeilen (D)
Gärtling 2015 Müller-Thurgau – Zöller (A)
Hasennestle 2013 Müller-Thurgau – Stephan Krämer (D)

Nebbiolo
Gattinara Valferana DOCG 2011 – Nervi (I)
Valmaggiore 2013 Nebbiolo d’Alba – Sandrone (I)
Langhe Nebbiolo 2013 Burlotto – Burlotto (I)
Sori Paolin 2010 Barbaresco – Cascina Luisin (I)
Langhe Nebbiolo 2013 DOC – Cantina del Pino (I)
Nebbiolo Langhe ‘Maggiur’ 2009 – Cascina Luisin (I)

Neuburger
Waldacker 2013 – Schönberger (A)

Nero d´Avola
Nero di Lupo 2009 Nero d´Avola – COS (I)

Nerello Mascalese
Alta Mora rosso 2014 Etna DOC – Cusumano, Sizilien (I)

Orangenblüten-Muskateller
Orange Muscat ‘Essensia’ 2010 – Andrew Quady USA)

Pedro Ximénez
Don PX Convencional 2012 – Bodega Toro de Albalá (E)

Pineau d´Aunis
Touraine ‘Pineau d´Aunis’ AOC 2009 – Dominique Barbous (F)

Prosecco
‘Vecchie Viti’ Prosecco 2010 Spumante Brut – Ruggeri & Cie. (I)

Riesling
Riesling “Mineral” 2015 – Emrich-Schönleber (D)
MoselRiesling 2016 – Julian Haart (D)
Riesling Deidesheimer Herrgottsacker 2015 – von Winning (D)
Riesling Wunschkind 2015 – Materne & Schmitt (D)
Kallstadter Saumagen N 2015 – Müller-Ruprecht (D)
Riesling Haardt 2014 – Brand (D)
Von Unserm 2014 Riesling – Balthasar Ress (D)
Morstein Alte Reben 2014 Westhofen – Seehof-Westhofen (D)
C.A.I. Riesling 2014 Mosel Kabinett – Immich-Batterieberg (D)
Riesling von der Fels 2014 – Keller (D)
Ried Klaus 2014 Federspiel – Jamek (A)
Dorsheimer Riesling 2011 – Joh. Bapt. Schäfer (D)
Trittenheimer Apotheke 2013 Riesling Kabinett – Ansgar Clüsserath (D)
Riesling 2014 Edition Pinard de Picard – Dönnhoff (D)
Piesporter Riesling 2014 – Julian Haart (D)
Riesling 2013 Alte Reben – Elisabeth Rücker (A)
Hattenheimer Wisselbrunnen 2012 GG – Balthasar Ress (D)
Riesling Westhofen 2013 – Katharina Wechsler (D)
Riesling Pfaffenberg 2013 – Pichler-Krutzler (A)
Brauneberger Juffer 2012 HL Riesling – Günther Steinmetz (D)
Riesling Seehof Anno 1811 Westhofen 2013 – Seehof-Westhofen (D)
Riesling Zöbing 2013 – Hirsch (A)
Gondorfer Gäns 2010 Alte Reben – Lubentiushof (D)
SPONTAN 2013 Riesling – Lubentiushof (D)
Riesling C.A.I. ‘Escheburg’ 2009 – Immich-Batterieberg (D)
Riesling ‘Vom Schiefer’ 2009 – von Racknitz (D)
Mittelheim St. Nikolaus 2010 – Peter Jakob Kühn (D)
Riesling Steinreich 2011 – Ansgar Clüsserath (D)
Riesling Auslese edelsüss 2011 – Weingut Wittmann (D)
Riesling ‘Bruck’ 2010 – Peter Veyder-Malberg (A)
Reiterpfad 2009 – Von Winning (D)
‘Gimmeldingen’ 2010 Riesling – A. Christmann (D)
‘Steiner Hund’ Riesling 2006 – Andreas Kirchmayr (A)

Roter Muskateller
Roter Muskateller 2013 Kloster am Spitz – Kloster am Spitz (A)

Roter Veltliner
Roter Veltliner 2013 Von den Terrassen 1979 – Martin & Anna Arndorfer (A)

Sangiovese
TIN Rosso IGT Anfora 2013 – Montesecondo (I)
Brolio 2013 Chianti Classico – Ricasoli (I)
Rosso di Montalcino Sorgente 2010 – Podere Salicutti (I)
Chianti Classico 2012 DOCG – Riecine (I)
‘Riecine’ Chianti Classico 2011 DOCG – Riecine (I)

Sauvignon Blanc
Numen Fumé 2015 Sauvignon Blanc – Johannes Zillinger (A)
Pet Nat 2015 – Weinmanufaktur 3 Zeilen (D)
Les Vallons 2013 Sauvignon Blanc – Fouassier (F)
Touraine 2015 Sauvignon Blanc – Domaine des Corbillières (F)
La Moussière blanc 2014 Sancerre – Domaine La Moussière (F)
Sauvignon Blanc ‘Steirische Klassik’ 2012 – Neumeister (A)
‘Ata Rangi’ Sauvignon Blanc 2010 – Ata Rangi (NZ)
Reuilly blanc 2010 – Domaine de Reuilly (F)
Sancerre ‘Chavignol’ 2010 – Pierre Martin (F)
Pouilly Fumé ‘Les Vallons’ 2010 – David Bailly (F)
Sauvignon 2010 – Domaine du Tariquet (F)

Sankt Laurent
Sankt Laurent 2012 Reserve -Trapl (A)
Sankt Laurent ‘Zagersdorf’ 2008 – Rosi Schuster (A)

Savagnin (Traminer)
Vin Jaune ‘Les Bruyeres’ 2005 Arbois – Stéphane Tissot (F)
HEIDA ‘perle des vins alpins’ 2009 – Madeleine Gay (CH)

Scheurebe
Scheurebe 2015 Reserve – Brandt (D)
Scheurebe 2011 Q.b.A. – Wagner-Stempel (D)

Silvaner
Silvaner Gelbkalk Sonnenberg 2014 – Zehnthof Luckert (D)
Siefersheimer Silvaner 2014 VDP.Ortswein – Wagner-Stempel (D)
Silvaner trocken 2012 – von Racknitz (D)
Silvaner Feuerstein 2013 Röttingen – Stephan Krämer (D)
Silvaner pur mineral 2013 – Fürst (D)
Silvaner 2012 – Weinmanufaktur 3 Zeilen (D)
DURST Sylvaner 2013 – Andreas Durst (D)

Spätburgunder (Pinot Noir)
Givry 1er Cru “Clos du Cellier aux Moines” 2014 – Joblot (F)
Macvin 2012 rouge – Stéphane Tissot (F)
Pinot Noir “S” 2013 – Holger Koch (D)
Auxey-Duresses Premier Cru 2011 Pinot Noir – Boisson-Vadot (F)
Pinot Noir San Andreas Fault 2012 – Hirsch Vineyards (USA)
Malterdinger Spätburgunder 2011 – Huber (D)
Rosé de Diel 2014 – Schlossgut Diel (D)
Brauneberger Mandelgraben 2009 Pinot Noir – Markus Molitor (D)
Pinot Noir ‘Kestener Paulinsberg’ 2011 – Günther Steinmetz (D)
Henkenberg Spätburgunder 2011 Grosses Gewächs – Salwey (D)
Spätburgunder Dorf 2012 – Andreas Durst (D)
Champagne Rosé de Saignée Premier Cru – Larmandier-Bernier (F)
Pinot Noir ‘En Barberon’ 2012 – Stéphane Tissot (F)
Rosé Premier Cru de Fourny & Fils – Fourny & Fils (F)
Pinot Noir 2009 Au Bon Climat Au Bon Climat (USA)
Crémant de Bourgogne ‘Rose’ Brut – Parigot & Richard (F)
Sancerre rouge 2007 – Vacheron (F)

Syrah
Divergente 2015 – Domaine de Fondrèche (F)
Las Colinas 2012 – Radio-Coteau (USA)

Tannat
‘L´Esprit du Couvent’ 2008 – Domaine Capmartin (F)

Tempranillo
Viña Tondonia ‘Cosecha’ de 1991 Gran Reserva – Lopez de Heredia (E)
Viña Pedrosa ‘Crianza’ 2008 Ribera del Duero – Bodegas Hnos. Pérez Pascuas (E)

Touriga Nacional
‘Passagem’ Douro tinto 2006 – Jorge Moreira & Sophia Bergqvist (PT)

Traminer
Ried Froschau 2013 Traminer – Harrer (A)

Trollinger
Stettener Trollinger 2014 K&U Sonderedition – Jochen Beurer (D)

Trousseau
‘Singulier’ Arbois 2010 – Stéphane Tissot (F)

Verdicchio
Verdicchio dei Castelli di Jesi 2014 Classico Superiore – Pievalta (I)

Verdejo
Rueda ‘La Caprichosa’ 2010 – Palacio de Bornos (E)

Vermentino (Rolle)
Blanc Secret Côtes de Provence 2012 – Domaine des Sarrins (F)
‘La Courtade’ Côtes de Provençe blanc 2006 – La Courtade (F)

Vernatsch
St. Magdalener Classico 2013 – Franz Gojer (Südtirol)

Viognier
Condrieu “La Combe de Malleval” 2013 – Domaine Ogier (F)

Vitovska
Vitovska 2013 – Benjamin Zidarich (I)

Weissburgunder/Pinot Blanc
Pinot Blanc 2015 Maischevergoren – Günther Steinmetz (D)
Edelgraben 2013 Weissburgunder – Claus Preisinger (A)
Pinot Blanc Orange 2014 – Balthasar Ress (D)
Kirschgarten 2012 GG Pinot Blanc – Philipp Kuhn (D)
Pinot Blanc Orange 2012 – Balthasar Ress (D)
Kaliber 9 – Adams Wein (D)
Weißer Burgunder ‘S’ 2013 – Schäfer-Fröhlich (D)

Welschriesling
Welschriesling 2014 – Heinz Velich (A)

Zinfandel
Zinfandel ‘Old Vine’ 2011 Bedrock – Bedrock Wine Co. (USA)
‘Nalle’ Zinfandel Dry Creek Valley 2009 – Nalle Winery (USA)
Quivira ‘Dry Creek Valley’ Zinfandel 2009 – Quivira Vineyards & Winery (USA)
‘ZaZin’ Zinfandel Lodi 2009 – Tierra Divina Vineyards (USA)
‘Chiles Canyon Vineyards’ 2008 – Green & Red Vineyard (USA)